Hope Cup 2018

Takaisin edelliselle sivulle

Aika: 7.4.2018 - 8.4.2018
Paikka: Lõunakeskus Ice Rink, Tartu
Tapahtuman sivu: Tartu Uisukool
Lisää kalenteriin: iCal

Hope Cup 2018 will be conducted in accordance with the ISU Constitution and General Regulations, the ISU Special Regulations for Figure Skating as well as all pertinent ISU Communications for Figure Skating and the classification of the Estonian Skating Union for season 2017/2018.

Tulokset:

Pre-Chicks B, girls (FS)

1) Jelizaveta Timofejeva, Lat, 20,30
2) Eva Babilo, Est, 17,03
3) Liisa Koka, Est, 13,20

5) Alisa Göransson, HTL, 12,98
6) Sofia Kanerva, HTL, 11,65
7) Erin Mattila, HTL, 11,59

9 osallistujaa

Cubs B, girls (FS)

1) Johanna Maria Hansen, Est, 23,84
2) Ekaterina Normanova, Est, 23,37
3) Matilda Koppel, Est, 23,17

7) Eveliina Saloranta, HTL, 21,91
13) Iris Voutilainen, HTL, 18,05

16 osallistujaa

Junior B, ladies (FS)

1) Senni Ojala, HTL, 39,33
2) Mariita Padar, Est, 38,24
3) Helmi Hakala, HeiTa, 29,20
4) Lotta Tamminen, HTL, 27,53

6 osallistujaa

Senior B, ladies (FS)

1) Johanna Uski, HeiTa, 47,06
2) Ninna Heikinmäki, HTL, 46,27

2 osallistujaa

Pre-Chicks A, girls (FS)

1) Taisia Jefimova, Est, 19,86
2) Vilena Ivanikova, Est, 18,99
3) Varvara Põder, Est, 18,23

5) Anastasia Kasko, HTL, 12,66

5 osallistujaa

Chicks A, girls (FS

1) Ruslana Chevere, Lat, 22,54
2) Melani Lõhmus, Est, 20,54
3) Carolina Silm, Est, 20,54

6) Emma Kanerva, HTL, 16,71
11) Tara Tuhkasaari, HTL, 15,42
13) Aino Vainionpää, HTL, 12,96

14 osallistujaa

Novice B, girls (FS)

1) Hanna Toivanen, HTK, 39,98
2) Minja Merimäki, HTL, 38,55
3) Iiris Hartikainen, HTK, 38,42

6) Tia Pyhäjoki, HTL, 27,40
8) Linnea Planting, HTL, 26,55
9) Iida Peltola, HTL, 22,68
12) Peppi Moilanen, HTL, 21,41

14 osallistujaa

Springs B, girls (FS)

1) Eliza Ulmane, Lat, 29,57
2) Annabel Taaber, Est, 29,30
3) Paula Nelsone, Lat, 27,79

7) Alina Lapakko, HTL, 23,29
12) Eevi Viitanen, HTL, 19,45

13 osallistujaa

Pre-Young 06/07, girls (FS)

1) Arina Volchok, Lat, 16,14
2) Greetel Eelsoo, Est, 15,31
3) Laureen Kalvet, Est, 14,63

12) Ronja-Emilia Mattila, HTL, 10,56

13 osallistujaa

Young girls (FS)

1) Kätlin Eddor, Est, 19,55
2) Annabel, Lellep, Est, 18,90
3) Marian Härm, Est, 17,57

9) Henna Saarinen, HTL, 10,53
10) Karoliina Alasmaa, HTL, 10,44

10 osallistujaa