Varalan Vappis 2015, 14.3.2015, Tampere

<<Takaisin kilpailukalenteriin>>

Tintit 2006, Tytöt ja Pojat
1) Janna Jyrkinen, LRL, 56,67
2) Suvita Tuominen, Koovee, 54,67
3) Lotte Eronen, 44,00

13 osallistujaa
Taitajat 2005, tytöt
1) Henna Tuviala, KTL, 51,00
2) Sarah Sankoh, Koovee, 45,67
3) Melisa Tuominen, Koovee, 43,00

12 osallistujaa
Tintit 2008, tytöt
1) Ulla Nieminen, TapTL, 24,00
2) Serafiina Niininen, TapTL, 24,00
3) Emilia Ahola, KTL, 23,00
...
Greta Hauhia, HTL
Kaisa Tie, HTL
Iiris Voutilainen HTL
Eveliina Saloranta, HTL
Josefiina Länsiö, HTL
16 osallistujaa
Taitajat "Axel" 2002
1) Iiris Tuohimaa, VLK, 46,00
2) Maiju Oksanen, HyTL, 46,00
3) Eveliina Kivi, HyTL, 43,00

9 osallistujaa
Taitajat 2003-2004
1) Tilda Ilveskoski, Varala-Tiimi, 43,33
2) Inkamari Letto, HyTL, 39,00
3) Kiia Ainasto, KeuPa HT, 38,00
...
9) Mila Nevalainen, HTL, 32,33
15) Susanna Manninen, HTL, 24,00

15 osallistujaa
Minit 2005
1) Etta Kuusinen, Koovee, 52,33
2) Saana Ukkola, Koovee, 48,33
3) Venla Laios, HyTL, 48,00
...
4) Tia Pyhäjoki, HTL, 43,67
14) Ilona Valkama, HTL, 34,33
16) Aida Lahtinen, HTL, 33,67
17 osallistujaa
Tintit 2007, Tytöt
1) Erika Partanen, KTL, 24,33
2) Maija Tuviala, KTL, 22,67
3) Unna Kuusinen, TapTL, 22,33

20 osallistujaa
Tintit 2006
1) Siiri Tammisto, MJT, 25,00
2) Meeri Summanen, HyTL, 22,33
3) Linnea Salo, Koovee, 21,67
...
Julia Voutilainen, HTL

19 osallistujaa
Taitajat "Axel" 2001
1) Henna Kannisto, Varala-Tiimi, 44,67
2) Herkko Kannisto, Varala-Tiimi, 44,50
3) Nea Nevalainen, HTL, 43,00
...
13) Linda Heinämäki, HTL, 28,33

14 osallistujaa
Taitajat 2002
1) Iina Nordin, VLK, 47,67
2) Peppi Palo, Koovee, 44,00
3) Nelli Kokko, Koovee, 43,33
...
9) Sanna Tschernov, HTL, 33,00
11) Ruut Raivio, HTL, 30,67

14 osallistujaa
Aluedebytantit
1) Riina Korhola, Koovee, 49,67
2) Olivia Ulander, JäTL, 46,33
3) Jasmin Huuskonen, HyTL, 41,67
...
11) Iida Peltola, HTL, 34,67
12) Emmi Lehtonen, HTL, 34,67

15 osallistujaa
Aluenoviisit
1) Rosetta Ojala, SeiTL, 44,00
2) Emmi Luopajärvi, VLK, 42,33
3) Soile Helvasto, LRL, 41,33
...
4) Sanni Koskinen, HTL, 40,00

13 osallistujaa
Aluejuniorit
1) Arina Vicovats, KTL, 46,33
2) Marietta Tamminen, Varala-Tiimi, 42,33
3) Melina Hoikka, HyTL, 42,17
...
4) Siiri Korelin, HTL, 41,67
5) Kaisa Prinkkilä, HTL, 40,33
6) Anni Heikkinen, HTL, 40,00
10) Emilia Aaltonen, HTL, 36,33

12 osallistujaa
Special Olympics
Taso I, Naiset
1) Hanna Lahtinen, Varala-Tiimi, 30,33
2) Milena Lumiketo, Varala-Tiimi, 28,80
3) Hilma Mustakallio, VTL, 22,67

5 osallistujaa
Taso I, Miehet
1) Samu Petramaa, HTL, 18,33

1 osallistuja
Taso II, Naiset
1) Elina Salminen, Varala-Tiimi, 37,67

1 osallistuja
Taso II, Miehet
1) Ville Putila, Varala-Tiimi, 28,33

1 osallistuja
Taso III, Naiset
1) Elisa Aronen, VTL, 33,67

1 osallistuja
Taso V, Naiset
1) Janita Ryhänen, LRL, 40,00

1 osallistuja