Santa Claus 2014, 5.-7.12.2014, Tampere

<<Takaisin kilpailukalenteriin>>

Springs B, Girls born 2003 or later
1) Emma Tynjä, FIN, 54,00
2) Ella Rosqvist, FIN, 47,25
3) Saga Hellemaa, FIN, 47,00

25 osallistujaa
Cubs, Girls born 2005 or later
1) Anna Bergström, FIN, 44,50
2) Simona Peuhkurinen, FIN, 42,25
3) Sini Hirvilampi, FIN, 41,25
...
10) Mila Merimäki, FIN, 38,50
11) Tia Pyhäjoki, FIN, 36,75
16) Ilona Valkama, FIN, 33,00
21) Aida Lahtinen, FIN, 30,75
24) Kiia-Maria Elo, FIN, 25,75

24 osallistujaa
Cubs, Boys born 2005 or later
1) Jere Tawast, FIN, 18,75

1 osallistuja
Debs C
1) Ronja Haataja, FIN, 54,67
2) Janette Laukala, FIN, 49,67
3) Riina Korhola, FIN, 48,00

14 osallistujaa
Novice C, Girls
1) Emilia Luiro, FIN, 54,00
2) Rosetta Ojala, FIN, 48,33
3) Janina Viippola, FIN, 48,33
...
8) Sanni Koskinen, FIN, 35,33
9) Minttu Kuningas, FIN, 33,33

13 osallistujaa
Taitajat Axel, Girls born 2001 or later
1) Sofia Granskog, FIN, 49,33
2) Eevi Leväniemi, FIN, 45,67
3) Anni Mikkonen, FIN, 45,33
...
7) Iida Alen, FIN, 36,00

13 osallistujaa
Debs A, Girls (judges scores FS)
1) Eeva Kaipainen, FIN, 55,66
2) Aliisa Hokkanen, FIN, 53,78
3) Aura Hautalahti, FIN, 53,41

27 osallistujaa
Debs A, Boys (judges scores FS)
1) Warttu Riihimäki, FIN, 48,15
2) Makar Suntsev, FIN, 27,34

2 osallistujaa
Novice A, Girls (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Linnea Ceder, FIN, 94,11
2) Alina Blinova, FIN, 90,79
3) Venla Kirveskari, FIN, 89,20

13 osallistujaa
Junior A, Ladies (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Karoliina Luhtonen, FIN, 138,14
2) Pinja Kallela, FIN, 109,57
3) Jenna Hienonen, FIN, 101,88

11 osallistujaa
Springs A, Girls (judges scores FS)
1) Jenni Johansson, FIN, 40,07
2) Siiri Julkunen, FIN, 37,36
3) Liisa Pirskanen, FIN, 34,75
...
4) Sofia Ruuttunen, FIN, 34,10

18 osallistujaa
Novice B Girls (judges scores FS)
1) Maria Kahanpää, FIN, 49,30
2) Emmi Seppänen, FIN, 45,85
3) Nea Koukonen, FIN, 45,54

23 osallistujaa
Novice B Boys (judges scores FS)
1) Aaron Hirsimäki, FIN, 35,36

1 osallistuja
Junior B, Ladies (judges scores FS)
1) Veera Ojanen, FIN, 59,02
2) Henna Hirvelä, FIN, 58,83
3) Sara Mäkinen, FIN, 52,34

12 osallistujaa
Taitajat no Axel, Girls born 2002 or earlier
1) Elviira Merviö, FIN, 46,00
2) Peppi Palo, FIN, 46,00
3) Reeta Kotamäki, 41,33
...
7) Ruut Raivio, FIN, 32,33

8 osallistujaa
Taitajat no Axel, Girls born 2003 or later
1) Alisa Muradova, FIN, 49,00
2) Sara Sankoh, FIN, 43,00
3) Tilda Ilveskoski, FIN, 41,66
...
10) Mila Nevalainen, FIN, 34,67
17) Susanna Manninen, FIN, 22,33

17 osallistujaa
Chicks, Girls born 2006 or later
1) Meri-Vuokko Hannula, FIN, 25,33
2) Peppiina Mäenpää, FIN, 25,33
3) Angeliina Moroayuk, FIN, 24,00
...
Josefiina Länsiö, FIN
Veera Malmipuro, FIN

21 osallistujaa
Taitajat Axel, Girls born 2000 or earlier
1) Henna Kannisto, FIN, 45,67
2) Herkko Kannisto, FIN, 41,67
3) Siiri Leppälä, FIN, 38,67
...
5) Fanni Kanerva, FIN, 33,67
6) Venla Niinistö, FIN, 33,33
9) Nea Nevalainen, FIN, 33,00
10) Netta Leppäaho, FIN, 33,00

10 osallistujaa
Junior C, Ladies
1) Marietta Tamminen, FIN, 48,00
2) Ulrika Rautava, FIN, 45,67
3) Ada Haapalainen, FIN, 45,33
...
6) Anni Heikkinen, FIN, 42,00
7) Kaisa Prinkkilä, FIN, 42,00
9) Siiri Korelin, FIN, 39,00
13) Emilia Aaltonen, FIN, 37,33

15 osallistujaa

Special Olympics

Level 1 / Female
1) Milena Lumiketo, FIN, 29,33
2) Hanna Lahtinen, FIN, 28,33
3) Ekaterina Bashirova, RUS, 24,00

6 osallistujaa
Level 2 / Female
1) Elina Salminen, FIN, 41,33
2) Meg McFarlane, GBR, 24,33

2 osallistujaa
Level 2 / Male
1) Cameron Sargent, GBR, 42,00
2) Ville Putila, FIN, 31,67

2 osallistujaa
Level 3 / Female
1) Anastasia Shkiperova, RUS, 49,33
2) Nataliia Akimova, RUS, 44,67
3) Elisa Aronen, FIN, 28,33

3 osallistujaa
Level 3 / Male
1) Calum Titmus, GBR, 41,67

1 osallistuja
Level 4 / Female
1) Daria Akifieva, RUS, 45,67
2) Anna-Maria Manolakas, AUS, 42,33

2 osallistujaa
Level 4 / Male
1) Konstantin Sokolov, RUS, 45,00

1 osallistuja
Level 5 / Female
1) Iuliia Pelevina, RUS, 45,67
2) Janita Ryhänen, FIN, 40,33

2 osallistujaa
Level 6 / Male
1) Roman Zinurov, RUS, 35,67

1 osallistuja