Varalan Vappis 2014, 22.3.2014, Tampere

<<Takaisin kilpailukalenteriin>>

Juniorit, tytöt (judges scores)
1) Pinja Kallela, TapTL, 69,14
2) Taru Survonen, TapTL, 55,23
3) Viivi Koivumäki, SeiTL, 54,27

7 osallistujaa
Noviisit, tytöt (judges scores)
1) Petra Palmio, Koovee, 50,10
2) Fanni Salminen, RauTL, 44,90
3) Milla Parikka, VTL, 39,38

5 osallistujaa
Aluejuniorit, tytöt
1) Heidi Räihä, RTL, 51,00
2) Niina Lius, Keupa HT, 50,00
3) Ulrika Rautava, Varala, 43,67
...
4) Kaisa Prinkkilä, HTL, 41,00
5) Emilia Aaltonen, HTL, 39,00

8 osallistujaa
Aluenoviisit, tytöt
1) Laura Feldberg, Varala, 56,33
2) Marietta Tamminen, Varala, 56,00
3) Heidi Hirvilampi, SeiTL, 55,00
...
5) Minttu Kuningas, HTL, 43,33
12) Sanni Koskinen, HTL, 35,33

12 osallistujaa
Taitajat 2003 ja myöh.
1) Henriikka Närhi, VTL, 50,67
2) Anni Mikkonen, UpTL, 41,33
3) Siiri Katilainen, RTL, 36,67
...
4) Mila Nevalainen, HTL, 36,33

11 osallistujaa
Minit 2005
1) Nella Pelkonen, Koovee, 52,67
2) Alise Ylijoki, Koovee, 48,33
3) Milena Pöntinen, HTL, 48,33
...
9) Aada Aarnio, HTL, 40,67

17 osallistujaa
Minit 2004
1) Viivi Lam, Koovee, 46,67
2) Lina Koivumäki, TapTL, 46,00
3) Salla Sointu, Koovee, 45,67

14 osallistujaa
Tintit 2005
1) Kiia Korander, VTL, 21,33
2) Tia Pyhäjoki, HTL, 21,00
3) Lotta Kauppila, RauTL, 19,67
...
Ilona Valkama, HTL
Aida Lahtinen, HTL
Kiia-Maria Elo, HTL

18 osallistujaa
Tintit 2006
1) Henna Mattila, TapTL, 24,00
2) Emma Erholm, RTL, 23,00
3) Lotta Eronen, TapTL, 18,00

10 osallistujaa
Tintit 2007 ja nuor
1) Unna Kuusinen, TapTL, 22,67
2) Monika Vasajoki, HeiTa, 15,33
3) Eveliina Saloranta, HTL, 14,33
...
Silja Pihlman, HTL
Aada Vasama, HTL

7 osallistujaa
Taitajat 2000 ja vanhemmat
1) Henna Kannisto, Varala, 52,00
2) Fanni Kanerva, HTL, 46,00
3) Terhi Koivisto, VTL, 46,00
...
8) Netta Leppäaho, HTL, 39,67

15 osallistujaa
Taitajat 2001-2002
1) Jenna Enholm, Koovee, 48,33
2) Nea Lento, UpTL, 46,33
3) Kaisli Korpisaari, RTL, 43,67

12 osallistujaa
SPECIAL OLYMPICS
Taso 1, Naiset
1) Hanna Lahtinen, Varala, 29
2) Hilma Mustakallio, VTL, 24
3) Viivi Väistö, VTL, 20

4 osallistujaa
Taso 1, Miehet
1) Samu Petramaa, HTL, 19

1 osallistuja
Taso 2, Naiset
1) Elina Salminen, Varala, 37

1 osallistuja
Taso 2, Miehet
1) Ville Putila, Varala, 31

1 osallistuja
Taso 3, Naiset
1) Elisa Aronen, VTL, 36

1 osallistuja
Taso 5, Naiset
1) Janita Ryhänen, LrTL, 31

1 osallistuja