Santa Claus, 22.-24.11.2013, Tampere

<<Takaisin kilpailukalenteriin>>

Chicks 2005 or later, Girls
1) Aada Aarnio, FIN, 26,67
2) Susanna Makkonen, FIN, 26,33
3) Veera-Lotta Kaunisto, FIN, 25,00

Tia Pyhäjoki, FIN
Ilona Valkama, FIN
Mila Merimäki, FIN

14 osallistujaa
Springs B 2002 or later, Girls
1) Annika Hovi, FIN, 52,75
2) Sofia Ruuttunen, FIN, 50,75
3) Kerttu Lammi, FIN, 50,25

7) Minja Merimäki, FIN, 45,75
8) Senni Ojala, FIN, 45,75  laadukkaat piruetit
9) Lotta Tamminen, FIN, 45,00
28) Emmi Lehtonen, FIN, 31,75

30 osallistujaa
Taitajat no axel, 2000 or later, Girls
1) Ida Peltola, FIN, 46,00
2) Pauliina Kyntäjä, FIN, 40,00
3) Ruusu-Maria Kuivainen, FIN, 39,67

5) Sanni Koskinen, FIN, 39,00
7) Olivia Vanamo, FIN, 38,33

19 osallistujaa
Taitajat no axel, 1997-1999, Girls
1) Jenni Annala, FIN, 44,33
2) Fanni Kanerva, FIN, 42,00
3) Sofia Sillman, FIN, 37,00

8) Riina Lahti, FIN, 32,33

12 osallistujaa
Taitajat axel 1997 or later, Girls
1) Kaisa Prinkkilä, FIN, 46,75
2) Aada Salo, FIN, 46,50
3) Henna Kannisto, FIN, 46,25

8) Anni Heikkinen, FIN, 41,25
10) Netta Leppäaho, FIN, 39,50
11) Emilia Aaltonen, FIN, 39,25

23 osallistujaa
Novice C, Girls
1) Olesya Semicheva, RUS, 50,33
2) Annukka Mäkinen, FIN, 49,00
3) Ekaterina Voronina, RUS, 44,33

10) Nelli Vartiainen, FIN, 33,33

10 osallistujaa
Cubs 2005 or later, Girls
1) Ria Päivölä, FIN, 53,33
2) Edith Mattila, FIN, 44,33
3) Elviira Vartiainen, FIN, 43,67

11) Milena Pöntinen, FIN, 37,67

16 osallistujaa
Cubs 2004, Girls
1) Amanda Eriksson, FIN, 51,25
2) Viveka Loukola, FIN, 49,75
3) Elena Väänänen, FIN, 49,75

20 osallistujaa
Cubs, Boys
1) Leevi Nevalainen, FIN, 42,00
2) Evert Mattila, FIN, 35,25

2 osallistujaa
Junior C, Ladies
1) Heidi Räihä, FIN, 50,25
2) Tuuli Kärjä, FIN, 47,75
3) Anna-Sofia Flinck, FIN, 45,50

12 osallistujaa
Springs A, Girls (judges scores)
1) Emilia Pylkkänen, FIN, 38,89
2) Kerttu Mäkinen, FIN, 35,65
3) Vera Vilen, FIN, 34,90
4) Laura Nyberg, FIN, 34,12

9) Sofie Tie, FIN, 32,35

28 osallistujaa
Novice A, Girls (judges scores LO, VO)
1) Paula Savolainen, FIN, 97,19
2) Kia Warén, FIN, 96,36
3) Ella Korpi, FIN, 92,21

21 osallistujaa
Novice A, Boys (judges scores LO, VO)
1) Ruslan Urudzhev, RUS, 61,24

1 osallistuja
Junior A, Ladies (judges scores LO, VO)
1) Karoliina Luhtonen, FIN, 128,72
2) Jenni Saarinen, FIN, 126,36
3) Hanna Kiviniemi, FIN, 11,98

10 osallistujaa
Junior A, Men (judges scores LO, VO)
1) Tino Olenius, FIN, 126,05
2) Stanislav Sizemov, RUS, 86,02

2 osallistujaa
Debs A, Girls (judges scores)
1) Aino Palosuo, FIN, 60,10
2) Evilla Kapanen, FIN, 58,43
3) Linnea Ceder, FIN, 56,35

19) Vilhelmiina Saloranta, FIN, 45,39
27) Taika Tuhkasaari, FIN, 41,72
36) Anneliina Mäkinen, FIN, 32,59

36 osallistujaa
Debs A, Boys (judges scores)
1) Warttu Riihimäki, FIN, 43,30
2) Aaron Hirsimäki, FIN, 25,91

2 osallistujaa
Novice B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Sissi Laine, FIN, 54,03
2) Petra Palmio, FIN, 53,26
3) Taru Survonen, FIN, 52,21

23 osallistujaa
Junior B, Ladies (judges scores)
1) Lumi Kiuru, FIN, 62,99
2) Viivi Koivumäki, FIN, 62,01
3) Sofia Rintala, FIN, 60,66

8) Ninna Heikinmäki, FIN, 50,01
16) Nella Heikinmäki, FIN, 41,26

18 osallistujaa

Special Olympics Competition

Level 1 / Female
1)  Rosa-Marie Vuorentie, FIN, 29
2) Viktoria Ullmann, AUT, 20
3) Vilja Tamminen, FIN, 17

4 osallistujaa
Level 1 / Male
1) Samu Petramaa, FIN, 13

1 osallistuja
Level 2 / Female
1) Elina Salminen, FIN, 39
2) Brigitte Hartmann, AUT, 28
3) Hilma Mustakallio, FIN, 18

3 osallistujaa
Level 2 / Male
1) Ville Putila, FIN, 34

1 osallistuja
Level 3 / Female
1) Elisa Aronen, FIN, 32

1 osallistuja
Level 4 / Female
1) Anna Maria Manolakas, AUT, 41

1 osallistuja
Level 5 / Female
1) Iuliina Pelevina, RUS, 34
2) Janita Ryhänen, FIN, 22

2 osallistujaa