Gliss Open, 10.-12.1.2014, Tallinna

<<Takaisin kilpailukalenteriin>>

Chicks A, Girls (judges scores)
1) Marianne Must, EST, 21,69
2) Annabel Taaber, EST, 21,30
3) Alesja Fomenka, EST, 20,64

13 osallistujaa
Chicks A, Boys (judges scores)
1) Lev Samostsenkov, EST, 19,25

1 osallistuja
Chicks Axel, Girls (judges scores)
1) Jekaterina Mihhailova, EST, 28,84
2) Victoria Lass, EST, 28,53
3) Lisethe Kruus, EST, 23,43

14 osallistujaa
Chicks Axel, Boys (judges scores)
1) Vladimir Taganov, EST, 26,16
2) Jegor Martsenko, EST, 22,40
3) Arlet Levandi, EST, 18,93

3 osallistujaa
Cubs A, Girls 2004 (judges scores)
1) Anna Dea Gulbiani-Schmidt, GEO, 28,74
2) Nataly Langerbaur, EST, 28,42
3) Marija Djomina, LAT, 27,77

17 osallistujaa
Cubs A, Girls 2003 (judges scores)
1) Arita Silina, LAT, 31,85
2) Viola Sergejeva, EST, 31,81
3) Jenni Johansson, FIN, 30,61
...
6) Minja Merimäki, FIN, 29,12
12) Sofia Ruuttunen, FIN, 26,48
13) Sofie Tie, FIN, 25,70

20 osallistujaa
Cubs A, Boys (judges scores)
1) Arti Rene Kristian Kask, EST, 29,40
2) Daniil Bertsevits, EST, 26,20

2 osallistujaa
Basic Novice A, Girls (judges scores)
1) Polina Skorkina, EST, 34,63
2) Sonja Rosqvist, FIN, 34,05
3) Marija Tsvetkova, EST, 33,93
...
14) Laura Nyberg, FIN, 27,86

31 osallistujaa
Basic Novice A, Boys (judges scores)
1) Mihhail Sevelko, EST, 32,23
2) Ivan Mihhajlov, EST, 24,33
3) Warttu Riihimäki, FiN, 23,76

3 osallistujaa
Basic Novice B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Venny Siira, FIN, 38,19
2) Emilia Tahvanainen, FIN, 36,48
3) Linnea Ketola, FIN, 35,95

17 osallistujaa
Advanced Novice, Girls (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Annely Vahi, EST, 76,20
2) Anna Laura Perve, EST, 76,12
3) Anita Malõseva, EST, 73,85

19 osallistujaa
Advanced Novice, Boys (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Mihhail Sokolov, EST, 68,78

1 osallistuja
Junior A, Ladies (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Diana Reinsalu, EST, 111,86
2) Liza Leonova, EST, 109,28
3) Nagisa Shiono, JPN, 102,48

18 osallistujaa
Junior A, Men (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Daniil Zurav, EST, 121,83
2) Peeter August Leht, EST, 86,10

2 osallistujaa
Senior, Ladies (judges scores SP, FS)
1) Timila Shrestha, FIN, 110,00
2) Helena Stenbacka, FIN, 91,95
3) Alesja Doborovits, EST, 76,56

3 osallistujaa
Chicks B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Anastasija Konga, LAT, 23,32
2) Gerlinde Vallikivi, EST, 20,55
3) Aada Aarnio, FIN, 19,22
...
8) Tia Pyhäjoki, FIN, 14,08
10) Mila Merimäki, FIN, 12,87
22 osallistujaa
Cubs B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Aleksandra Horta, LAT, 29,53
2) Kseniya Liasneuskaya, BLR, 27,52
3) Elise Alop, EST, 24,64

30 osallistujaa
Cubs B, Boys (judges scores)
1) Evert Mattila, FIN, 20,10
2) Roope Tuomioksa, FIN, 18,66

2 osallistujaa
Springs B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Seela Korpisaari, FIN, 29,59
2) Inka Talja, FIN, 28,05
3) Josefina Salo, FIN, 27,98
...
5) Lotta Tamminen, FIN, 27,47
6) Senni Ojala, FIN, 26,45

27 osallistujaa
Springs B, Boys (judges scores)
1) Toivo Ukkonen, FIN, 23,56
2) Vladimir Popov, EST, 21,62

2 osallistujaa
Novice B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Pilvi, Laine, FIN, 33,69
2) Sanna Tuomioksa, FIN, 33,25
3) Vilhelmiina Saloranta, FIN, 32,47
...
7) Taika Tuhkasaari, FIN, 25,41

18 osallistujaa
Junior B, Girls (judges scores)
1) Jenni Salo, FIN, 38,15
2) Neea Zins, FIN, 38,08
3) Emma Silventoinen, FIN, 36,19

13 osallistujaa
Pre-Young, Girls 2003/2004 (judges scores)
1) Aleksandra Malasenoka, LAT, 21,91
2) Karoliina Vahter, EST, 18,87
3) Meri Mäkeläinen, FIN, 17,20

6 osallistujaa
Pre-Young, Girls 2001/2002 (judges scores)
1) Kerly Väinsar, EST, 19,61
2) Nea Rönkkö, FIN, 18,68
3) Kaia Riin Rohtmaa, EST, 18,31

8 osallistujaa
Young, Girls 1998/2000 (judges scores)
1) Lisa Loel, EST, 18,15
2) Oona Tammisto, FIN, 17,02
3) Sandra Palk, EST, 15,67

5 osallistujaa
Young, Boys 1998/2000 (judges scores)
1) Herkko Kannisto, FIN, 20,12

1 osallistuja
Young Adult, Ladies (judges scores)
1) Henna Kannisto, FIN, 21,57
2) Nira Kutvonen, FIN, 20,10
3) Lidia Lillo, EST, 18,47

3 osallistujaa
Bronze Ladies I-II (judges scores)
1) Agne Velthut-Meikas, EST, 19,23
2) Kaisa Sainio, FIN, 18,13
3) Gretel Vader, EST, 17,06

3 osallistujaa
Bronze Ladies III-IV (judges scores)
1) Takako Miyata, JPN, 26,70

1 osallistuja
Bronze Men I-II (judges scores)
1) Andres Siplane, EST, 24,77

1 osallistuja
Silver Ladies I-II (judges scores)
1) Maris Puust, EST, 27,84
2) Merike Tali, EST, 23,74

2 osallistujaa
Silver Ladies III-IV (judges scores)
1) Raija Linden, FIN, 28,61

1 osallistuja
Silver Men I-II (judges scores)
1) Oleg Rudash, EST, 25,23

1 osallistuja
Gold Ladies I-II (judges scores)
1) Terje Vingisaar, EST, 44,56

1 osallistuja
Master Ladies I-II (judges scores)
1) Kristiina Vares-Wartiovaara, FIN, 30,00

1 osallistuja
Artistic Free Skating (judges scores)
1) Kristel Ojasaar, EST, 26,27
2) Raija Linden, FIN, 19,74
3) Sirle Karu, EST, 19,48

3 osallistujaa
Ice Dance
Basic Novice
1) Jessenia Tsenkman / Marko Jevgeni Gaidajenko, EST, 43,14
2) Maria Voltshkova / Mark Jarovoj, EST, 42,68

2 osallistujaa
Advanced Novice
1) Viktoria Semenjuk / Artur Gruzdev, EST, 58,89
2) Katerina Bunina / Andrei Sokolov, EST, 55,57

2 osallistujaa
Advanced Junior
1) Ksenia Shevtchenko / German Frolov, EST, 75,42

1 osallistuja